Nr. |
Fullständigt namn |
Klubb |
Ort |
Sluttid |
57 |
Limell Michael |
|
Falun |
01.39.39 |
95 |
Svärdhagen Axel |
|
Falun |
01.39.45 |
92 |
Sparr Thomas |
IFK Mora Friidrott |
Orsa |
01.40.21 |
96 |
Svärdhagen Janne |
|
Falun |
01.40.44 |
71 |
Nylund Johan |
|
Borlänge |
01.41.19 |
66 |
Möller Hampus |
Stora Tuna OK |
Borlänge |
01.42.07 |
20 |
Bustad Daniel |
Qwarnsveden Triathlon |
Djurås |
01.42.58 |
78 |
Risberg Nils |
Runday IF |
Vällingby |
01.43.30 |
17 |
Boremyr Stefan |
qwarnsveden triathlon |
Borlänge |
01.44.07 |
41 |
Hellsten Jonas |
IK Segro |
Bäsna |
01.50.03 |
111 |
Joakim Grönkvist |
|
|
01.50.39 |
106 |
Wrahme Björn |
IFK Mora OK |
Mora |
01.50.56 |
105 |
Wallin Mats |
Stora Tuna OK |
Borlänge |
01.52.17 |
94 |
Suhonjic Senad |
Västerås LK |
Fagersta |
01.55.55 |
84 |
Sellström Tomas |
|
Insjön |
01.56.13 |
11 |
Bengtsson Gustav |
Esttjärns IK |
Umeå |
01.56.18 |
101 |
Vinsander Erik |
Gagnefs if |
Gagnef |
01.56.30 |
55 |
Lekaregård Pettersson Viktor |
|
Gagnef |
01.58.50 |
70 |
Nygren Per |
Avesta OK |
Säter |
01.59.03 |
13 |
Bergman Åsa |
Västerås LK |
Fagersta |
01.59.24 |
73 |
Näs Jonas |
Djurmo Sifferbo |
Djurås |
01.59.46 |
45 |
Johansson Björn |
Team Nordic trail falun |
Borlänge |
02.00.17 |
64 |
Mikkola Rauno |
Borlänge Löparklubb |
Borlänge |
02.01.09 |
99 |
Tillas Tobbe |
|
Djurås |
02.01.11 |
10 |
Bengtsson David |
Esttjärns Idrottsklubb |
Askim |
02.01.26 |
109 |
Öjefelt Laila |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
02.02.13 |
23 |
Deras Olle |
|
Leksand |
02.02.26 |
102 |
Vinsander Marie |
Gagnefs if |
Gagnef |
02.02.47 |
85 |
Sidén Tommy |
|
HEDEMORA |
02.03.35 |
97 |
Svärdhagen Linn |
|
Falun |
02.03.37 |
48 |
Joutseno Dahlberg Nils |
Träningssällskapet Uppsala Titans |
Uppsala |
02.03.54 |
56 |
Leveraas Katrine Haaland |
Ornäs IK |
Borlänge |
02.04.20 |
103 |
Wahlström Adrian |
Esttjärns IK |
Djurås |
02.07.00 |
7 |
Andersson Stefan |
Borlänge |
Borlänge |
02.07.19 |
33 |
Gustavsson Tommy |
Gagnefs IF |
Gagnef |
02.07.32 |
16 |
Bohlin Anders |
|
Finspång |
02.08.53 |
2 |
Alajääski Ari |
Borlänge lk |
Borlänge |
02.09.02 |
112 |
Evelina Dalman |
|
|
02.09.46 |
110 |
Östlund Johanna |
|
Uppsala |
02.11.37 |
107 |
Åhl Magnus |
|
Stockholm |
02.12.25 |
5 |
Andersson Mats |
Grycksbo |
Grycksbo |
02.12.32 |
67 |
Nises Anders |
Dala-Floda |
Örebro |
02.12.54 |
15 |
Björkman Jimmy |
Falun-Borlänge SK |
Falun |
02.14.16 |
52 |
Last James |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
02.15.46 |
14 |
Björklund Lena |
Bjursås OK |
Borlänge |
02.16.25 |
21 |
Bustad Tobias |
|
Sifferbo |
02.16.26 |
24 |
Dyrsmeds Tony |
Gagnefs IF |
Djurmo |
02.17.06 |
91 |
Sonesson Johan |
Gagnefs OK |
Borlänge |
02.17.41 |
65 |
Musoski Kadrija |
|
Borlänge |
02.17.49 |
8 |
Appelgren Greger |
Löptokiga |
Filipstad |
02.20.36 |
27 |
Flärdh Samuel |
|
Falun |
02.20.37 |
68 |
Nises Olov |
Lonesome runners |
Gröntuv |
02.20.45 |
79 |
Runesson Patrik |
Medväga |
Borlänge |
02.23.08 |
81 |
Samuelsson Michael |
|
Kungälv |
02.23.42 |
54 |
Lekaregård Marie |
|
Gagnef |
02.23.50 |
53 |
Karin Yngbäck |
|
|
02.23.53 |
90 |
Sonesson Emma |
|
|
02.24.10 |
80 |
Samuelsson Anna |
|
Kode |
02.24.14 |
86 |
Sikström Stefan |
Djurås |
Djurås |
02.26.20 |
63 |
Loré Anders |
|
Falun |
02.28.12 |
51 |
Larsson Maria |
Löptokiga Filipstad |
Filipstad |
02.30.40 |
88 |
Smederöd Helena |
|
Gagnef |
02.32.30 |
108 |
Öhman Nikolaisen Helena |
Qwarnsvedens triathlon |
Borlänge |
02.32.40 |
18 |
Brodén Filip |
Leksands OK |
Insjön |
02.34.13 |
3 |
Alriksson Therese |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
02.34.20 |
29 |
Friberg Henrik |
Gagnef IF |
Gagnef |
02.34.57 |
36 |
Hedlöf Camilla |
|
Borlänge |
02.35.54 |
72 |
Nylund Mia |
Team Nylpiz |
Borlänge |
02.35.54 |
35 |
Hansson Camilla |
|
Falun |
02.37.12 |
42 |
Henriks Susanne |
|
Falun |
02.37.12 |
77 |
Pettersson Stefan |
. |
Årsta |
02.37.16 |
26 |
Entrambasaguas Manuel |
|
|
02.39.11 |
59 |
Lindmark Helena |
Mudlovers |
Djurås |
02.40.40 |
37 |
Hedman Anna Maria |
|
Leksand |
02.40.50 |
60 |
Lindroos Melinda |
|
Gagnef |
02.43.20 |
1 |
Ahlgren Linda |
|
Borlänge |
02.44.28 |
19 |
Broman, Kristina |
Borlänge löparklubb |
Borlänge |
02.45.03 |
38 |
Hedman Björn |
|
Leksand |
02.45.25 |
104 |
Wallin Camilla |
Stora Tuna OK |
Borlänge |
02.45.44 |
22 |
Caesar Caroline |
Digeråkerns LK |
Digeråkern |
02.45.57 |
87 |
Sjöblom Anders |
|
Borlänge |
02.47.19 |
76 |
Pettersson Anders |
|
Dunkarbacken |
02.53.43 |
31 |
Fritz Björn |
Team Cresco |
Ängelholm |
02.53.44 |
89 |
Solefält Mattias |
Team Cresco |
Ängelholm |
02.53.44 |
75 |
Paananen Adéle |
Suomi Fritid |
Östtjärna |
02.56.00 |
9 |
Arninger Peter |
|
Köping |
02.56.35 |
74 |
Olsson Anna-Lena |
|
Köping |
02.56.50 |
69 |
Nises, Stig-Gunnar |
|
Stora Skedvi |
02.57.29 |
12 |
Bengtsson Karin |
Gagnefs if |
Gagnef |
02.58.37 |
61 |
Lissbackas Jakob |
Moje Athletics |
Moje |
03.06.27 |
62 |
Lissbackas Peter |
Moje Athletics |
Moje |
03.06.28 |
100 |
Vestlund Maria |
|
Djurås |
03.11.14 |
58 |
Lindgren Sven Tomas |
Ornäs IK |
Myset |
03.13.13 |
28 |
Forsberg Elin |
Falu SS Triathlon |
Falun |
03.14.45 |
34 |
Haddad Reine |
|
Borlänge |
03.25.40 |
32 |
Gustavsson Maria |
|
Borlänge |
03.49.01 |
47 |
Josefsson Stina |
|
Borlänge |
03.49.01 |
30 |
Friberg Olle |
Gagnef |
Gagnef |
DNF |
50 |
Kämpe Kärsti |
Kämpe IF |
Djurås |
DNF |
|